Image Viewer

 
 

 Township Information

 
  
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Davenport Township Zoning Ordinance
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Erie Township Comprehensive Plan
Erie Township Zoning Regulations
Erie Township Official Zoning Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Gill Township Comprehensive Plan
Gill Township Zoning
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Harmony Township Zoning Ordinance
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Harwood Township Zoning Map
Harwood Township Zoning Ordinance
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mapleton Township Zoning Ordinance
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Noble Township Comprehensive Plan & Zoning Resolution
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Normanna Township Zoning Ordinance
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Pleasant Township Zoning Ordinance
Pleasant Township Flood Plain Ordinance
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Mill Levy History
Township Map
Rush River Township Zoning Ordinance
Mill Levy History
Township Map
1 - 100Next
 

 Township Officials

 
Use SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Count= 295
  
StalochAssessor(701)-235-94223514 41st Avenue SouthFargoND58104-6607Addison
  
GlasowChairman(701)-645-23024582 157th Ave SEDavenportND58021-9754Addison
  
EricksonClerk/Treasurer(701)-241-9513163 Prairiewood CirKindredND58051Addison
  
MillerSupervisor(701)-347-41114240 160th Avenue SEDurbinND58059-9606Addison
  
TromSupervisor(701)-347-46004344 162nd Ave SEDavenportND58021Addison
  
Zoning Administrator(701)-NDAddison
  
LinkAssessor(701)-361-9985PO BOX 556CasseltonND58012-0556Amenia
  
PrieweChairman(701)-347-409415142 29th Street SEAmeniaND58004-9734Amenia
  
HejlClerk/Treasurer(701)-238-373415435 27th St SEAmeniaND58004-9745Amenia
  
GuySupervisor(701)-261-653415308 28th Street SEAmeniaND58004-9739Amenia
  
MorkenSupervisor(701)-347-484915532 29th Street SECasseltonND58012-9709Amenia
  
Zoning Administrator(701)-NDAmenia
  
MooreAssessor(701)-967-84342225 155th Avenue SEArthurND58006-9623Arthur
  
MurchChairman(701)-967-834315349 19th Street SEHunterND58048Arthur
  
JohnsonClerk/Treasurer(701)-967-89121907 155th Avenue SEArthurND58006-9649Arthur
  
SwansonSupervisor(701)-967-859615024 23rd Street SEArthurND58006-9612Arthur
  
LincolnSupervisor(701)-967-895815458 23rd Street SEArthurND58006-9621Arthur
  
Zoning Administrator(701)-NDArthur
  
MunroAssessor(701)-668-2471PO Box 65PageND58064-0065Ayr
  
WilcoxChairman(701)-633-559813967 26th Street SEAyrND58007-9741Ayr
  
RandClerk/Treasurer(701)-967-8967PO BOX 53ArthurND58006Ayr
  
HagenSupervisor(701)-668-24262550 142nd Avenue SEAyrND58007Ayr
  
GrieveSupervisor(701)-633-55152949 140th Ave SEBuffaloND58011-9744Ayr
  
Zoning Administrator(701)-NDAyr
  
KunertAssessor(701)-428-997615720 57th Street SEWalcottND58077-9515Barnes
  
HeidenChairman(701)-282-76852715 Sheyenne StreetWest FargoND58078Barnes
  
KunertClerk/Treasurer(701)-428-997615720 57th St SEWalcottND58077Barnes
  
LogergSupervisor(701)-282-04143518 2nd Street EWest FargoND58078-7910Barnes
  
HoukomSupervisor(701)-282-35693620 2nd Street EWest FargoND58078-7912Barnes
  
KunertZoning Administrator(701)-428-997615720 57th Street SEWalcottND58077-9515Barnes
  
KleinAssessor(701)-241-5617Cass County Courthouse, PO Box 2806FargoND58108-2806Bell
  
EckerChairman(701)-484-56711210 162nd Avenue SEGrandinND58038-9731Bell
  
EckerClerk/Treasurer(701)-484-56711210 162nd Avenue SEGrandinND58038-9731Bell
  
MarvelSupervisor(701)-874-220715645 14th Street SEHunterND58048-9747Bell
  
VinjeSupervisor(701)-1758 161st Avenue SEHunterND58048-9747Bell
  
MarvelZoning Administrator(701)-874-220715645 14th Street SEHunterND58048-9747Bell
  
HerrAssessor(701)-15779 29th St SECasseltonND58012-9715Berlin
  
LangsethChairman(701)-281-96742739 163rd Ave SEArgusvilleND58005Berlin
  
VerwestClerk/Treasurer(701)-277-174016452 28th Street SEArgusvilleND58005-9712Berlin
  
RustSupervisor(701)-281-1349303 Prairie DrHarwoodND58042-0015Berlin
  
BergmanSupervisor(701)-16250 25th Street SEArgusvilleND58005-9734Berlin
  
BergmanZoning Administrator(701)-16250 25th Street SEArgusvilleND58005-9734Berlin
  
KapaunAssessor(701)-749-26464006 133rd Ave SETower CityND58071-9407Buffalo
  
KasowskiChairman(701)-633-53163175 143rd Avenue SEBuffaloND58011-9756Buffalo
  
StockClerk/Treasurer(701)-633-578214149 32nd St SEBuffaloND58011-9752Buffalo
  
LarsonSupervisor(701)-633-52843119 142nd Avenue SEBuffaloND58011-9751Buffalo
  
KasowskiSupervisor(701)-633-54913066 145th Avenue SEAyrND58007-9752Buffalo
  
Zoning Administrator(701)-NDBuffalo
  
LinkAssessor(701)-361-9985PO BOX 556CasseltonND58012-0556Casselton
  
MorkenChairman(701)-347-55043028 156th Avenue SECasseltonND58012-9707Casselton
  
Runck Jr.Clerk/Treasurer(701)-347-5270PO Box 825CasseltonND58012-0825Casselton
  
McIntyreSupervisor(701)-347-44873510 154th Ave SE; PO BOX 567CasseltonND58012-0567Casselton
  
SinnerSupervisor(701)-347-981515681 35th St SE; PO BOX 549CasseltonND58012-0549Casselton
  
Johnson JrZoning Administrator(701)347-47503150 156th Ave SECasseltonND58012-9706Casselton
  
KapaunAssessor(701)-749-26464006 133rd Ave SETower CityND58071-9407Clifton
  
LaufenbergChairman(701)-689-643713726 46th Street SEAliceND58031-9559Clifton
  
WadesonClerk(701)-689-657113641 45th Street SEAliceND58031-9561Clifton
  
GoodmansonSupervisor(701)-689-54984457 138th Avenue SEAliceND58031-9552Clifton
  
WadesonSupervisor(701)-689-657413641 45th Street SEAliceND58031-9561Clifton
  
HollandTreasurer(701)-689-55104695 138th Avenue SEAliceND58031-9554Clifton
  
Zoning Administrator(701)-NDClifton
  
KapaunAssessor(701)-749-26464006 133rd Ave SETower CityND58071-9407Cornell
  
GriegerChairman(701)-749-25492958 136th Avenue SEBuffaloND58011-9724Cornell
  
MillerClerk(701)-633-541513789 26th ST SEBuffaloND58011-9733Cornell
  
MillerSupervisor(701)-668-231113560 26th Street SEBuffaloND58011-9732Cornell
  
BaaschSupervisor(701)-749-26702528 133rd Avenue SETower CityND58071-9716Cornell
  
MillerTreasurer(701)-668-231113560 26th Street SEBuffaloND58011-9732Cornell
  
Zoning Administrator(701)-NDCornell
  
StalochAssessor(701)-235-94223514 41st Avenue SouthFargoND58104-6607Davenport
  
LiebeltChairman(701)-428-338216178 52nd St SEKindredND58051-9308Davenport
  
EricksonClerk/Treasurer(701)-428-3791163 Prairiewood CirKindredND58051Davenport
  
ChristmannSupervisor(701)-428-37455345 159th Ave SEKindredND58051-9330Davenport
  
SwensonSupervisor(701)-428-31005069 162nd Ave SEKindredND58051Davenport
  
StalochZoning Administrator(701)-235-94223514 41st Avenue SouthFargoND58104-6607Davenport
  
BurchillAssessor(701)-874-21431544 150th Avenue SEHunterND58048-9759Dows
  
JudischChairman(701)-668-298114541 16th St SEErieND58029-9738Dows
  
BurchillClerk/Treasurer(701)-874-21431544 150th Avenue SEHunterND58048-9759Dows
  
DicksonSupervisor(701)-488-269514796 15th Street SEGalesburgND58035-9716Dows
  
BurchillSupervisor(701)-874-222914997 16th Street SEHunterND58048-9772Dows
  
Zoning Administrator(701)-NDDows
  
KlingensteinAssessor(701)-347-4454322 Fairway DrCasseltonND58012-3801Durbin
  
AskewChairman(701)-347-4061PO Box 338CasseltonND58012-0338Durbin
  
Gust Jr.Clerk/Treasurer(701)-347-55954175 161st Ave SEMapletonND58059-9717Durbin
  
EllisonSupervisor(701)-282-37723839 162nd Avenue SEMapletonND58059-9704Durbin
  
GohdesSupervisor(701)-282-20143747 160 1/2 Avenue SEMapletonND58059-9707Durbin
  
Zoning Administrator(701)-NDDurbin
  
SchultzAssessor(701)-633-55004291 145th Avenue SEChaffeeND58079-9614Eldred
  
ErdmannChairman(701)-689-649714334 45th Street SEAliceND58031-9512Eldred
  
PalmerClerk/Treasurer(701)-689-64094243 142nd Avenue SEAliceND58031-9536Eldred
  
MarschkeSupervisor(701)-689-64694673 142nd Avenue SEAliceND58031-9508Eldred
  
FleischfresserSupervisor(701)-882-335014365 48th Street SEEnderlinND58027-9212Eldred
  
BunnZoning Administrator(701)-689-65184673 142nd Avenue SEAliceND58031-9508Eldred
  
LinkAssessor(701)-361-9985PO BOX 556CasseltonND58012-0556Empire
  
FaughtChairman(701)-347-59032581 149th Avenue SEAmeniaND58004-9700Empire
  
IdsoClerk/Treasurer701-668-297314647 23rd St SEErieND58029-9719Empire
  
PueppkeSupervisor(701)-896-34902526 147th Ave SEAyrND58007-9715Empire
  
OberlanderSupervisor(701)-14638 28th Street SEAyrND58007-9720Empire
  
OberlanderZoning Administrator(701)-896-347014638 28th Street SEAyrND58007-9720Empire
  
BurchillAssessor(701) 874-21431544 150th Ave SEHunterND58048-9759Erie
  
KyserChairman(701)-668-236414717 20 1/2 Street SEErieND58029-9751Erie
1 - 100Next